Composite Calendar

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
at MiraCosta
1:00 PM

at MiraCosta
3:00 PM
2
vs San Diego Miramar
2:00 PM

vs San Diego Miramar
3:30 PM

at MiraCosta
6:00 PM
3
vs Riverside
@ Citrus College
11:30 AM

vs Citrus
@ Riverside
1:45 PM

at Citrus Mini
2:00 PM
4
vs Rio Hondo
8:00 AM

vs Pasadena City
@ San Diego Mirarmar College
10:20 AM

at San Diego Women's Classic @ Miramar College
12:00 PM

at Palomar
3:00 PM

vs Palomar
5:00 PM
5
at Charles Bowles Invite
11:00 a.m.

at Charles Bowles Invite
11:00 a.m.

vs Riverside
6:00 PM
6
7
8
at San Diego City
3:00 PM

vs Southwestern
7:00 PM
9
at Crafton Hills
2:00 PM

at Crafton Hills
3:30 PM

at Southwestern
5:00 PM
10
11
at Brubaker Invite
10:00 a.m.

at Brubaker Invite
10:00 a.m.

at Grossmont
1:00 PM

at Ventura Tourney
2:00 PM

vs El Camino
@ Ventura College - Ventura, Calif.
3:10 PM

vs Grossmont
5:00 PM

vs Santa Monica
@ Ventura Aquatic Center
5:20 PM

vs Cuyamaca
@ San Diego Mesa College
7:00 PM
12
13
14
15
at Imperial Valley
3:00 PM

vs Southwestern
7:00 PM
16
at San Diego Miramar
5:00 PM
17
18
at Cuesta College Tournament
12:00 PM

at San Diego City
3:00 PM

vs Palomar
7:00 PM
19
at UCR Highlander Invite
8:00 a.m.

at UCR Highlander Invite
8:00 a.m.

at Cuesta College Tournament
TBA

at El Camino
6:00 PM
20
21
22
at Imperial Valley
3:00 PM
23
at Southwestern
2:00 PM

at Southwestern
3:30 PM

at San Diego City
8:00 PM
24
25
at PCAC Conference Championships
2:00 p.m.

at PCAC Conference Championships
2:00 p.m.

at Long Beach Tourney
2:00 AM

at Cuyamaca
3:00 PM

at Imperial Valley
5:00 PM

vs MiraCosta
5:00 PM
26
vs Alumni Tournament
1:00 PM

vs Cerritos
6:00 PM
27
28
29
vs San Diego Miramar
7:00 PM
30
vs Grossmont
2:00 PM

vs Grossmont
3:30 PM

vs Cuyamaca
5:00 PM
31
1
vs Citrus
11:00 AM

at Mt. San Antonio Tournament
12:00 PM

at Mt. San Antonio
1:30 PM

vs MiraCosta
2:00 PM

vs San Diego City
4:00 PM

vs MiraCosta
5:00 PM
2
at Saddleback
2:00 PM

vs Fullerton
6:00 PM